Skip to content
PACKTL
Live
All packs
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Ti Founders Edition 8GB Video$334.97
Razer Gaming Mouse Wireless Viper V3 Pro$119.99
Bloody Gaming Mouse$27.49
Bloody Gaming Mouse$27.49
Bloody Gaming Mouse$27.49
Bloody Gaming Mouse$27.49
A4Tech KV-300H Keyboard$30.99
Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro Mechanical Gaming Keyboard$229.99
A4Tech KV-300H Keyboard$30.99
CORSAIR TC500 Gaming Chair$449.99
Bloody Gaming Mouse$27.49
MSI GeForce RTX 5060 8G SHADOW 2X OC Graphics Card$369.99
A4Tech KV-300H Keyboard$30.99
Razer Gaming Mouse Wireless Viper V3 Pro$119.99
A4Tech KV-300H Keyboard$30.99
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3090 Founders Edition Graphics Card$1,677.00
Corsair VOID RGB ELITE Wireless Gaming Headset$119.99
Corsair Void Wireless v2 Gaming Headset$89.99
A4Tech KV-300H Keyboard$30.99
Bloody Gaming Mouse$27.49
Razer Gaming Mouse Wireless Viper V3 Pro$119.99
Bloody Gaming Mouse$27.49
Razer Gaming Mouse Wireless Viper V3 Pro$119.99
A4Tech KV-300H Keyboard$30.99
Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro Mechanical Gaming Keyboard$229.99
Razer Gaming Mouse Wireless Viper V3 Pro$119.99
Corsair Void Wireless v2 Gaming Headset$89.99
MSI GeForce RTX 5060 8G SHADOW 2X OC Graphics Card$369.99
Corsair Dominator Titanium DDR5 Desktop Memory Model$1,276.99
Corsair Dominator Titanium DDR5 Desktop Memory Model$1,276.99
Corsair VOID RGB ELITE Wireless Gaming Headset$119.99
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3090 Founders Edition Graphics Card$1,677.00
A4Tech KV-300H Keyboard$30.99
A4Tech KV-300H Keyboard$30.99
A4Tech KV-300H Keyboard$30.99
Bloody Gaming Mouse$27.49
Bloody Gaming Mouse$27.49
A4Tech KV-300H Keyboard$30.99
Bloody Gaming Mouse$27.49
Logitech Ergonomic Lift Vertical Wireless Mouse$79.99
Bloody Gaming Mouse$27.49
Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro Mechanical Gaming Keyboard$229.99
Logitech Ergonomic Lift Vertical Wireless Mouse$79.99
Razer Gaming Mouse Wireless Viper V3 Pro$119.99
SteelSeries Arctis GameBuds$159.99
SteelSeries Arctis GameBuds$159.99
Razer Gaming Mouse Wireless Viper V3 Pro$119.99
NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Ti Founders Edition 8GB Video$334.97
A4Tech KV-300H Keyboard$30.99
Bloody Gaming Mouse$27.49
Bloody Gaming Mouse$27.49
CORSAIR TC500 Gaming Chair$449.99
A4Tech KV-300H Keyboard$30.99
Bloody Gaming Mouse$27.49
Corsair VOID RGB ELITE Wireless Gaming Headset$119.99
Bloody Gaming Mouse$27.49
Logitech Ergonomic Lift Vertical Wireless Mouse$79.99
MSI GeForce RTX 5060 8G SHADOW 2X OC Graphics Card$369.99
Corsair VOID RGB ELITE Wireless Gaming Headset$119.99
A4Tech KV-300H Keyboard$30.99
Corsair VOID RGB ELITE Wireless Gaming Headset$119.99
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Wireless Mouse$79.99
Corsair VOID RGB ELITE Wireless Gaming Headset$119.99
Bloody Gaming Mouse$27.49
x1

Provably fair
Server seed hash
...
Client seed
Nonce
next roll
Ticket
none yet
Demo seeds
Shown until your first real opening. How to verify
Blade Runner pack

Blade Runner-$256.45

16 items

  • 2.06%Razer Blade 16 Ultra-thin 16-inch AMD Gaming LaptopRazerRazer Blade 16 Ultra-thin 16-inch AMD Gaming Laptop$2,399.99
  • 2.08%NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3090 Founders Edition Graphics CardNVIDIANVIDIA GeForce RTX 3090 Founders Edition Graphics Card$1,677.00
  • 2.14%Corsair Dominator Titanium DDR5 Desktop Memory ModelCorsairCorsair Dominator Titanium DDR5 Desktop Memory Model$1,276.99
  • 2.80%CORSAIR TC500 Gaming ChairCorsairCORSAIR TC500 Gaming Chair$449.99
  • 2.93%PNY GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Dual Fan vcg5060tPNYPNY GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Dual Fan vcg5060t$399.99
  • 3.01%MSI GeForce RTX 5060 8G SHADOW 2X OC Graphics CardMSIMSI GeForce RTX 5060 8G SHADOW 2X OC Graphics Card$369.99
  • 3.18%NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Ti Founders Edition 8GB VideoNVIDIANVIDIA GeForce RTX 3060 Ti Founders Edition 8GB Video$334.97
  • 3.82%Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro Mechanical Gaming KeyboardRazerRazer BlackWidow V4 Pro Mechanical Gaming Keyboard$229.99
  • 4.72%SteelSeries Arctis GameBudsSteelSeriesSteelSeries Arctis GameBuds$159.99
  • 5.72%Razer Gaming Mouse Wireless Viper V3 ProRazerRazer Gaming Mouse Wireless Viper V3 Pro$119.99
  • 5.72%Corsair VOID RGB ELITE Wireless Gaming HeadsetCorsairCorsair VOID RGB ELITE Wireless Gaming Headset$119.99
  • 7.07%Corsair Void Wireless v2 Gaming HeadsetCorsairCorsair Void Wireless v2 Gaming Headset$89.99
  • 7.75%Logitech MX Anywhere 3S Wireless MouseLogitechLogitech MX Anywhere 3S Wireless Mouse$79.99
  • 7.75%Logitech Ergonomic Lift Vertical Wireless MouseLogitechLogitech Ergonomic Lift Vertical Wireless Mouse$79.99
  • 18.40%A4Tech KV-300H KeyboardA4TechA4Tech KV-300H Keyboard$30.99
  • 20.84%Bloody Gaming MouseBloodyBloody Gaming Mouse$27.49

About the Blade Runner Pack

The Blade Runner Pack costs $256.45 and holds 16 real products from Razer, NVIDIA, Corsair and PNY. The top drop is the Razer Blade 16 Ultra-thin 16-inch AMD Gaming Laptop worth $2,399.99; the lowest-value item is worth $27.49. Open it with SOL, try it free in demo mode, and sell any win back to your balance instantly.

Read more

Best items in this pack

  • Razer Blade 16 Ultra-thin 16-inch AMD Gaming Laptop · $2,399.99
  • NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3090 Founders Edition Graphics Card · $1,677
  • Corsair Dominator Titanium DDR5 Desktop Memory Model · $1,276.99

Fair and transparent

Every product and its drop chance is listed above. Each opening is provably fair, and you can bring this pack into a pack battle against other players.

Similar packs