Skip to content
PACKTL
Live
All packs
Rocket's Mewtwo · Gym Challenge$276.06
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Ceruledge · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$101.69
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Cobalion ex · Chaos Rising$1.98
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Espeon VMAX · Evolving Skies$14.30
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Cobalion ex · Chaos Rising$1.98
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Mega Hawlucha ex · Ascended Heroes$61.71
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Rocket's Mewtwo · Gym Challenge$276.06
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Golduck · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.14
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Dark Hypno · Team Rocket$37.51
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Buddy-Buddy Poffin · Mega Evolution$5.22
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
x1

Provably fair
Server seed hash
...
Client seed
Nonce
next roll
Ticket
none yet
Demo seeds
Shown until your first real opening. How to verify
Card Shark pack

Card Shark-$5.85

16 items

  • 0.54%Pokémon Rocket's Mewtwo · Gym ChallengePokémonRocket's Mewtwo · Gym Challenge$276.06
  • 0.55%Pokémon Eevee ex SIR · Prismatic EvolutionsPokémonEevee ex SIR · Prismatic Evolutions$166.44
  • 0.58%Pokémon Ceruledge · Mega Evolution Black Star PromosPokémonCeruledge · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$101.69
  • 0.65%Pokémon Mega Hawlucha ex · Ascended HeroesPokémonMega Hawlucha ex · Ascended Heroes$61.71
  • 0.76%Pokémon Dark Hypno · Team RocketPokémonDark Hypno · Team Rocket$37.51
  • 0.92%Pokémon Yanma · Neo DiscoveryPokémonYanma · Neo Discovery$23.00
  • 1.16%Pokémon Espeon VMAX · Evolving SkiesPokémonEspeon VMAX · Evolving Skies$14.30
  • 1.52%Pokémon Drilbur · Black BoltPokémonDrilbur · Black Bolt$8.83
  • 2.15%Pokémon Buddy-Buddy Poffin · Mega EvolutionPokémonBuddy-Buddy Poffin · Mega Evolution$5.22
  • 3.08%Pokémon Tranquill · Black BoltPokémonTranquill · Black Bolt$3.23
  • 3.60%Pokémon Arboliva ex · Destined RivalsPokémonArboliva ex · Destined Rivals$2.66
  • 4.70%Pokémon Cobalion ex · Chaos RisingPokémonCobalion ex · Chaos Rising$1.98
  • 7.66%Pokémon Golduck · Mega Evolution Black Star PromosPokémonGolduck · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.14
  • 13.78%Pokémon Flareon · Cosmic EclipsePokémonFlareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
  • 21.87%Pokémon Camerupt · Ascended HeroesPokémonCamerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
  • 36.48%Pokémon Metapod · Journey TogetherPokémonMetapod · Journey Together$0.28

About the Card Shark Pack

The Card Shark Pack costs $5.85 and holds 16 real products from Pokémon. The top drop is the Rocket's Mewtwo · Gym Challenge worth $276.06; the lowest-value item is worth $0.28. Open it with SOL, try it free in demo mode, and sell any win back to your balance instantly.

Read more

Best items in this pack

  • Rocket's Mewtwo · Gym Challenge · $276.06
  • Eevee ex SIR · Prismatic Evolutions · $166.44
  • Ceruledge · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos · $101.69

Fair and transparent

Every product and its drop chance is listed above. Each opening is provably fair, and you can bring this pack into a pack battle against other players.

Similar packs