All packs
Rocket's Mewtwo · Gym Challenge$276.06
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Ceruledge · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$101.69
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Cobalion ex · Chaos Rising$1.98
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Espeon VMAX · Evolving Skies$14.30
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Cobalion ex · Chaos Rising$1.98
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Mega Hawlucha ex · Ascended Heroes$61.71
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Rocket's Mewtwo · Gym Challenge$276.06
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Golduck · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.14
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Dark Hypno · Team Rocket$37.51
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Buddy-Buddy Poffin · Mega Evolution$5.22
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Rocket's Mewtwo · Gym Challenge$276.06
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Ceruledge · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$101.69
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Cobalion ex · Chaos Rising$1.98
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Espeon VMAX · Evolving Skies$14.30
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Cobalion ex · Chaos Rising$1.98
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Mega Hawlucha ex · Ascended Heroes$61.71
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Rocket's Mewtwo · Gym Challenge$276.06
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Golduck · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.14
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Dark Hypno · Team Rocket$37.51
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28
Camerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Buddy-Buddy Poffin · Mega Evolution$5.22
Flareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65
Metapod · Journey Together$0.28x1
Provably fairhash ...
- Server seed hash
- ...
- Client seed
- Nonce
- next roll
- Ticket
- none yet
- Demo seeds
- Shown until your first real opening. How to verify

Card Shark-$5.85
16 items
- 0.54%
PokémonRocket's Mewtwo · Gym Challenge$276.06 - 0.55%
PokémonEevee ex SIR · Prismatic Evolutions$166.44 - 0.58%
PokémonCeruledge · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$101.69 - 0.65%
PokémonMega Hawlucha ex · Ascended Heroes$61.71 - 0.76%
PokémonDark Hypno · Team Rocket$37.51 - 0.92%
PokémonYanma · Neo Discovery$23.00 - 1.16%
PokémonEspeon VMAX · Evolving Skies$14.30 - 1.52%
PokémonDrilbur · Black Bolt$8.83 - 2.15%
PokémonBuddy-Buddy Poffin · Mega Evolution$5.22 - 3.08%
PokémonTranquill · Black Bolt$3.23 - 3.60%
PokémonArboliva ex · Destined Rivals$2.66 - 4.70%
PokémonCobalion ex · Chaos Rising$1.98 - 7.66%
PokémonGolduck · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.14 - 13.78%
PokémonFlareon · Cosmic Eclipse$0.65 - 21.87%
PokémonCamerupt · Ascended Heroes$0.43 - 36.48%
PokémonMetapod · Journey Together$0.28
About the Card Shark Pack
The Card Shark Pack costs $5.85 and holds 16 real products from Pokémon. The top drop is the Rocket's Mewtwo · Gym Challenge worth $276.06; the lowest-value item is worth $0.28. Open it with SOL, try it free in demo mode, and sell any win back to your balance instantly.
Read moreShow less
Best items in this pack
- Rocket's Mewtwo · Gym Challenge · $276.06
- Eevee ex SIR · Prismatic Evolutions · $166.44
- Ceruledge · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos · $101.69
Fair and transparent
Every product and its drop chance is listed above. Each opening is provably fair, and you can bring this pack into a pack battle against other players.
Similar packs
- Bargain Bin Pack · $4.99
- Mana Drop Pack · $4.95
- Rookie Run Pack · $4.29
- Sticker Bomb Pack · $7.85
