Skip to content
PACKTL
Live
All packs
Charizard Tera EX$10.00
Charizard ex · Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos$12.51
Charizard-EX · Evolutions$11.96
Charizard Tera EX$10.00
Charizard-EX · Evolutions$11.96
Charizard-EX · XY Black Star Promos$22.48
Charizard Tera EX$10.00
Charizard Tera EX$10.00
Reshiram & Charizard-GX · Unbroken Bonds$50.70
Charizard-EX · XY Black Star Promos$22.48
Charizard-EX · Evolutions$11.96
Charizard Tera EX$10.00
Charizard-EX · XY Black Star Promos$22.48
Charizard ex · Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos$12.51
Charizard Tera EX$10.00
Charizard-EX · XY Black Star Promos$22.48
Charizard VSTAR · Brilliant Stars$67.42
Charizard SV3$52.00
Charizard-EX · Evolutions$11.96
M Charizard-EX · Evolutions$29.39
Charizard-EX · Evolutions$11.96
Charizard Tera EX$10.00
Charizard Tera EX$10.00
Charizard-EX · Evolutions$11.96
Charizard ex · Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos$12.51
Charizard-EX · Flashfire$249.99
Charizard ex · Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos$12.51
Charizard-EX · Evolutions$11.96
Charizard Tera EX$10.00
Charizard-EX · XY Black Star Promos$22.48
Charizard ex · Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos$12.51
Charizard Tera EX$10.00
Charizard-EX · XY Black Star Promos$22.48
Charizard Tera EX$10.00
Charizard Tera EX$10.00
Charizard Tera EX$10.00
Charizard ex · Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos$12.51
Charizard SV3$52.00
Charizard · Stormfront$393.42
Charizard ex · Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos$12.51
Charizard-EX · Evolutions$11.96
Charizard ex · 151$36.85
Charizard Tera EX$10.00
Charizard-EX · XY Black Star Promos$22.48
Charizard ex · Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos$12.51
Charizard Tera EX$10.00
Charizard-EX · Evolutions$11.96
Charizard Tera EX$10.00
Charizard ex · Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos$12.51
Charizard Tera EX$10.00
Reshiram & Charizard-GX · SM Black Star Promos$122.20
M Charizard-EX · Evolutions$29.39
Charizard-EX · XY Black Star Promos$22.48
Charizard-EX · Evolutions$11.96
Mega Charizard X ex · Phantasmal Flames$354.31
M Charizard-EX · Evolutions$29.39
Charizard-EX · XY Black Star Promos$22.48
Charizard Tera EX$10.00
Charizard-EX · Evolutions$11.96
Charizard & Braixen-GX · SM Black Star Promos$91.57
Charizard SV3$52.00
Charizard-EX · XY Black Star Promos$22.48
Charizard Tera EX$10.00
Charizard & Braixen-GX · Cosmic Eclipse$137.23
x1

Provably fair
Server seed hash
...
Client seed
Nonce
next roll
Ticket
none yet
Demo seeds
Shown until your first real opening. How to verify
Charizard Chase pack

Charizard Chase-$44.95

16 items

  • 1.20%Pokémon Charizard · StormfrontPokémonCharizard · Stormfront$393.42
  • 1.20%Pokémon Mega Charizard X ex · Phantasmal FlamesPokémonMega Charizard X ex · Phantasmal Flames$354.31
  • 1.25%Pokémon Charizard ex SIR · Paldean FatesPokémonCharizard ex SIR · Paldean Fates$256.92
  • 1.26%Pokémon Charizard-EX · FlashfirePokémonCharizard-EX · Flashfire$249.99
  • 1.54%Pokémon Charizard & Braixen-GX · Cosmic EclipsePokémonCharizard & Braixen-GX · Cosmic Eclipse$137.23
  • 1.63%Pokémon Reshiram & Charizard-GX · SM Black Star PromosPokémonReshiram & Charizard-GX · SM Black Star Promos$122.20
  • 1.94%Pokémon Charizard & Braixen-GX · SM Black Star PromosPokémonCharizard & Braixen-GX · SM Black Star Promos$91.57
  • 2.43%Pokémon Charizard VSTAR · Brilliant StarsPokémonCharizard VSTAR · Brilliant Stars$67.42
  • 3.06%Pokémon Charizard SV3PokémonCharizard SV3$52.00
  • 3.12%Pokémon Reshiram & Charizard-GX · Unbroken BondsPokémonReshiram & Charizard-GX · Unbroken Bonds$50.70
  • 4.29%Pokémon Charizard ex · 151PokémonCharizard ex · 151$36.85
  • 5.56%Pokémon M Charizard-EX · EvolutionsPokémonM Charizard-EX · Evolutions$29.39
  • 7.77%Pokémon Charizard-EX · XY Black Star PromosPokémonCharizard-EX · XY Black Star Promos$22.48
  • 18.13%Pokémon Charizard ex · Scarlet & Violet Black Star PromosPokémonCharizard ex · Scarlet & Violet Black Star Promos$12.51
  • 19.48%Pokémon Charizard-EX · EvolutionsPokémonCharizard-EX · Evolutions$11.96
  • 26.13%Pokémon Charizard Tera EXPokémonCharizard Tera EX$10.00

About the Charizard Chase Pack

The Charizard Chase Pack costs $44.95 and holds 16 real products from Pokémon. The top drop is the Charizard · Stormfront worth $393.42; the lowest-value item is worth $10. Open it with SOL, try it free in demo mode, and sell any win back to your balance instantly.

Read more

Best items in this pack

  • Charizard · Stormfront · $393.42
  • Mega Charizard X ex · Phantasmal Flames · $354.31
  • Charizard ex SIR · Paldean Fates · $256.92

Fair and transparent

Every product and its drop chance is listed above. Each opening is provably fair, and you can bring this pack into a pack battle against other players.

Similar packs