Skip to content
PACKTL
Live
All packs
Sony PS5 DualSense Charging Station$45.00
CORSAIR SCIMITAR ELITE WIREless SE MMO Gaming Mouse$59.99
SteelSeries Apex 3 Gaming Keyboard$49.97
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
SteelSeries Apex 3 Gaming Keyboard$49.97
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
Backbone One Controller PlayStation Edition$60.00
Razer Cobra Gengar Edition Gaming Mouse$59.99
Sony PS5 DualSense Charging Station$45.00
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2c Wireless Gaming Mouse$149.99
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
A4TECH Keyboard$42.24
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
CORSAIR SCIMITAR ELITE WIREless SE MMO Gaming Mouse$59.99
CORSAIR SCIMITAR ELITE WIREless SE MMO Gaming Mouse$59.99
Backbone One Controller PlayStation Edition$60.00
Backbone One Controller PlayStation Edition$60.00
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless Gen 2 Gaming Mouse$94.99
A4TECH Keyboard$42.24
Sony PS5 DualSense Charging Station$45.00
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
SteelSeries Apex 3 Gaming Keyboard$49.97
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
SteelSeries Apex 3 Gaming Keyboard$49.97
A4TECH Keyboard$42.24
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
SteelSeries Apex 3 Gaming Keyboard$49.97
CORSAIR SCIMITAR ELITE WIREless SE MMO Gaming Mouse$59.99
A4TECH Keyboard$42.24
Logitech Signature Comfort Plus Wireless Mouse$49.99
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless Gaming Mouse$79.99
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
Razer BlackWidow V4 X Mechanical Gaming Keyboard$129.99
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
A4TECH Keyboard$42.24
Razer BlackWidow V4 X Mechanical Gaming Keyboard$129.99
Sony PS5 DualSense Charging Station$45.00
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
Razer Cobra Gengar Edition Gaming Mouse$59.99
CORSAIR SCIMITAR RGB ELITE Optical MOBA/MMO Gaming Mouse$59.99
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless RGB Headset$108.97
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
Backbone One Controller PlayStation Edition$60.00
CORSAIR SCIMITAR RGB ELITE Optical MOBA/MMO Gaming Mouse$59.99
CORSAIR SCIMITAR RGB ELITE Optical MOBA/MMO Gaming Mouse$59.99
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
A4TECH Keyboard$42.24
A4TECH Keyboard$42.24
Logitech Signature Comfort Plus Wireless Mouse$49.99
CORSAIR SCIMITAR RGB ELITE Optical MOBA/MMO Gaming Mouse$59.99
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99
x1

Provably fair
Server seed hash
...
Client seed
Nonce
next roll
Ticket
none yet
Demo seeds
Shown until your first real opening. How to verify
Console Corner pack

Console Corner-$54.95

16 items

  • 2.46%Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2c Wireless Gaming MouseLogitechLogitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2c Wireless Gaming Mouse$149.99
  • 2.46%Razer BlackWidow V4 X Mechanical Gaming KeyboardRazerRazer BlackWidow V4 X Mechanical Gaming Keyboard$129.99
  • 2.56%Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless RGB HeadsetRazerRazer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless RGB Headset$108.97
  • 2.71%SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless Gen 2 Gaming MouseSteelSeriesSteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless Gen 2 Gaming Mouse$94.99
  • 3.03%SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless Gaming MouseSteelSeriesSteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless Gaming Mouse$79.99
  • 3.39%CORSAIR SABRE v2 PRO ULTRALIGHT WIREless Gaming MouseCorsairCORSAIR SABRE v2 PRO ULTRALIGHT WIREless Gaming Mouse$69.99
  • 3.97%Backbone One Controller PlayStation EditionBackboneBackbone One Controller PlayStation Edition$60.00
  • 3.97%Razer Rogue V3 BackpackRazerRazer Rogue V3 Backpack$59.99
  • 3.97%CORSAIR SCIMITAR ELITE WIREless SE MMO Gaming MouseCorsairCORSAIR SCIMITAR ELITE WIREless SE MMO Gaming Mouse$59.99
  • 3.97%Razer Cobra Gengar Edition Gaming MouseRazerRazer Cobra Gengar Edition Gaming Mouse$59.99
  • 3.97%CORSAIR SCIMITAR RGB ELITE Optical MOBA/MMO Gaming MouseCorsairCORSAIR SCIMITAR RGB ELITE Optical MOBA/MMO Gaming Mouse$59.99
  • 5.01%Logitech Signature Comfort Plus Wireless MouseLogitechLogitech Signature Comfort Plus Wireless Mouse$49.99
  • 4.99%SteelSeries Apex 3 Gaming KeyboardSteelSeriesSteelSeries Apex 3 Gaming Keyboard$49.97
  • 5.77%Sony PS5 DualSense Charging StationSonySony PS5 DualSense Charging Station$45.00
  • 6.47%A4TECH KeyboardA4TECHA4TECH Keyboard$42.24
  • 41.30%A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth MouseA4A4 Tech Fstyler Bluetooth Mouse$17.99

About the Console Corner Pack

The Console Corner Pack costs $54.95 and holds 16 real products from Logitech, Razer, SteelSeries and Corsair. The top drop is the Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2c Wireless Gaming Mouse worth $149.99; the lowest-value item is worth $17.99. Open it with SOL, try it free in demo mode, and sell any win back to your balance instantly.

Read more

Best items in this pack

  • Logitech G PRO X SUPERLIGHT 2c Wireless Gaming Mouse · $149.99
  • Razer BlackWidow V4 X Mechanical Gaming Keyboard · $129.99
  • Razer Kraken Kitty V2 BT Wireless RGB Headset · $108.97

Fair and transparent

Every product and its drop chance is listed above. Each opening is provably fair, and you can bring this pack into a pack battle against other players.

Similar packs