Skip to content
PACKTL
Live
All packs
Hitmontop · Ascended Heroes$8.32
Mismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
Latios · Mega Evolution$3.76
Toxtricity · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$39.30
Wally's Compassion · Mega Evolution$24.72
Fighting Gong · Mega Evolution$2.43
Charmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.07
Misdreavus · Ascended Heroes$6.12
Latios · Mega Evolution$3.76
Charmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.07
Charmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.07
Charmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.07
Fighting Gong · Mega Evolution$2.43
Fighting Gong · Mega Evolution$2.43
Mega Venusaur ex · Mega Evolution$173.35
Charmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.07
Charmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.07
Charmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.07
Budew · Ascended Heroes$9.68
Mismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
Mismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
Hitmontop · Ascended Heroes$8.32
Wally's Compassion · Mega Evolution$24.72
Charmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.07
Fighting Gong · Mega Evolution$2.43
Misdreavus · Ascended Heroes$6.12
Mismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
Misdreavus · Ascended Heroes$6.12
Mismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
Budew · Ascended Heroes$9.68
Budew · Ascended Heroes$9.68
Misdreavus · Ascended Heroes$6.12
Charmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.07
Mismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
Fighting Gong · Mega Evolution$2.43
Charmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.07
Fighting Gong · Mega Evolution$2.43
Mismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
Charmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.07
Charmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.07
Charmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.07
Mismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
Oricorio ex · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$15.24
Mismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
Fighting Gong · Mega Evolution$2.43
Mismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
Mismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
Latios · Mega Evolution$3.76
Fighting Gong · Mega Evolution$2.43
Mismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
Charmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.07
Latios · Mega Evolution$3.76
Misdreavus · Ascended Heroes$6.12
Charmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.07
Misdreavus · Ascended Heroes$6.12
Charmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.07
Mega Greninja ex · Chaos Rising$265.01
Mismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
Charmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.07
Mismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
Latios · Mega Evolution$3.76
Mismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
Mismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
Charmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.07
x1

Provably fair
Server seed hash
...
Client seed
Nonce
next roll
Ticket
none yet
Demo seeds
Shown until your first real opening. How to verify
Mega Rush pack

Mega Rush-$18.75

16 items

  • 0.67%Pokémon Celebratory Fanfare · Mega Evolution Black Star PromosPokémonCelebratory Fanfare · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$682.04
  • 0.67%Pokémon Team Rocket's Mewtwo ex · Ascended HeroesPokémonTeam Rocket's Mewtwo ex · Ascended Heroes$421.46
  • 0.71%Pokémon Mega Greninja ex · Chaos RisingPokémonMega Greninja ex · Chaos Rising$265.01
  • 0.77%Pokémon Mega Venusaur ex · Mega EvolutionPokémonMega Venusaur ex · Mega Evolution$173.35
  • 0.91%Pokémon Steven's Metagross ex · Ascended HeroesPokémonSteven's Metagross ex · Ascended Heroes$99.62
  • 1.09%Pokémon Lunatone · Mega Evolution Black Star PromosPokémonLunatone · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$63.31
  • 1.38%Pokémon Toxtricity · Mega Evolution Black Star PromosPokémonToxtricity · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$39.30
  • 1.81%Pokémon Wally's Compassion · Mega EvolutionPokémonWally's Compassion · Mega Evolution$24.72
  • 2.52%Pokémon Oricorio ex · Mega Evolution Black Star PromosPokémonOricorio ex · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$15.24
  • 3.58%Pokémon Budew · Ascended HeroesPokémonBudew · Ascended Heroes$9.68
  • 4.06%Pokémon Hitmontop · Ascended HeroesPokémonHitmontop · Ascended Heroes$8.32
  • 5.33%Pokémon Misdreavus · Ascended HeroesPokémonMisdreavus · Ascended Heroes$6.12
  • 8.51%Pokémon Latios · Mega EvolutionPokémonLatios · Mega Evolution$3.76
  • 13.48%Pokémon Fighting Gong · Mega EvolutionPokémonFighting Gong · Mega Evolution$2.43
  • 19.03%Pokémon Mismagius ex · Phantasmal FlamesPokémonMismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
  • 35.47%Pokémon Charmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star PromosPokémonCharmeleon · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$1.07

About the Mega Rush Pack

The Mega Rush Pack costs $18.75 and holds 16 real products from Pokémon. The top drop is the Celebratory Fanfare · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos worth $682.04; the lowest-value item is worth $1.07. Open it with SOL, try it free in demo mode, and sell any win back to your balance instantly.

Read more

Best items in this pack

  • Celebratory Fanfare · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos · $682.04
  • Team Rocket's Mewtwo ex · Ascended Heroes · $421.46
  • Mega Greninja ex · Chaos Rising · $265.01

Fair and transparent

Every product and its drop chance is listed above. Each opening is provably fair, and you can bring this pack into a pack battle against other players.

Similar packs