Skip to content
PACKTL
Live
All packs
CORSAIR iCUE LINK LX120 RGB 120mm PWM Fans Starter Kit$69.99
Razer Tartarus Pro Gaming Keypad$129.99
Logitech Wave Keys Keyboard Wireless$59.99
Logitech G305 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse$59.99
CORSAIR iCUE LINK LX120 RGB 120mm PWM Fans Starter Kit$69.99
Logitech Wave Keys Keyboard Wireless$59.99
Logitech Wave Keys Keyboard Wireless$59.99
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB Case Midi Tower$59.99
ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 3060$433.04
Bloody A60L Optical Gaming Mouse$77.99
Bloody A60L Optical Gaming Mouse$77.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed Wireless Esports Mouse$69.99
Bloody A60L Optical Gaming Mouse$77.99
Logitech Wave Keys Keyboard Wireless$59.99
Bloody A60L Optical Gaming Mouse$77.99
Logitech Wave Keys Keyboard Wireless$59.99
Razer Tartarus Pro Gaming Keypad$129.99
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB Case Midi Tower$59.99
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB Case Midi Tower$59.99
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB Case Midi Tower$59.99
Gigabyte NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Gaming Overclocked$328.99
Bloody A60L Optical Gaming Mouse$77.99
Logitech Wave Keys Keyboard Wireless$59.99
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB Case Midi Tower$59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed Wireless Esports Mouse$69.99
CORSAIR iCUE LINK LX120 RGB 120mm PWM Fans Starter Kit$69.99
Logitech G305 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse$59.99
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB Case Midi Tower$59.99
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB Case Midi Tower$59.99
Logitech Wave Keys Keyboard Wireless$59.99
Logitech Wave Keys Keyboard Wireless$59.99
Logitech G305 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse$59.99
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB Case Midi Tower$59.99
CORSAIR iCUE LINK LX120 RGB 120mm PWM Fans Starter Kit$69.99
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB Case Midi Tower$59.99
Logitech Wave Keys Keyboard Wireless$59.99
Logitech Wave Keys Keyboard Wireless$59.99
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB Case Midi Tower$59.99
Logitech Wave Keys Keyboard Wireless$59.99
CORSAIR iCUE LINK LX120 RGB 120mm PWM Fans Starter Kit$69.99
CORSAIR iCUE LINK LX120 RGB 120mm PWM Fans Starter Kit$69.99
CORSAIR 9000D RGB AIRFLOW Super Full-Tower PC Case$519.99
Logitech Wave Keys Keyboard Wireless$59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed Wireless Esports Mouse$69.99
Bloody A60L Optical Gaming Mouse$77.99
Bloody A60L Optical Gaming Mouse$77.99
Bloody A60L Optical Gaming Mouse$77.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed Wireless Esports Mouse$69.99
Bloody A60L Optical Gaming Mouse$77.99
CORSAIR iCUE LINK LX120 RGB 120mm PWM Fans Starter Kit$69.99
SteelSeries Apex 5 Gaming Keyboard$98.97
MSI Codex R2 Gaming Desktop$1,299.99
CORSAIR iCUE LINK LX120 RGB 120mm PWM Fans Starter Kit$69.99
Logitech G305 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse$59.99
Logitech G305 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse$59.99
Logitech G305 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse$59.99
CORSAIR iCUE LINK LX120 RGB 120mm PWM Fans Starter Kit$69.99
MSI Codex R2 Gaming Desktop$1,299.99
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB Case Midi Tower$59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed Wireless Esports Mouse$69.99
Logitech G305 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse$59.99
Logitech Wave Keys Keyboard Wireless$59.99
CORSAIR K65 PLUS Wireless Mechanical Gaming Keyboard for Mac$179.99
Corsair 3200D RS ARGB Case Midi Tower$59.99
x1

Provably fair
Server seed hash
...
Client seed
Nonce
next roll
Ticket
none yet
Demo seeds
Shown until your first real opening. How to verify
PC Build pack

PC Build-$163.49

16 items

  • 1.14%CORSAIR MP700 PRO XT PCIe 5.0 x4 NVMe M.2 SSDCorsairCORSAIR MP700 PRO XT PCIe 5.0 x4 NVMe M.2 SSD$1,379.99
  • 1.16%MSI Codex R2 Gaming DesktopMSIMSI Codex R2 Gaming Desktop$1,299.99
  • 1.13%Corsair Dominator Titanium DDR5 Desktop Memory ModelCorsairCorsair Dominator Titanium DDR5 Desktop Memory Model$1,276.99
  • 1.44%CORSAIR 9000D RGB AIRFLOW Super Full-Tower PC CaseCorsairCORSAIR 9000D RGB AIRFLOW Super Full-Tower PC Case$519.99
  • 1.60%ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 3060ASUSASUS Dual GeForce RTX 3060$433.04
  • 1.92%Gigabyte NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Gaming OverclockedGigabyteGigabyte NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5050 Gaming Overclocked$328.99
  • 2.57%CORSAIR Air 5400 RS-R ARGB Triple Chamber Mid-Tower PC CaseCorsairCORSAIR Air 5400 RS-R ARGB Triple Chamber Mid-Tower PC Case$229.99
  • 3.28%CORSAIR K65 PLUS Wireless Mechanical Gaming Keyboard for MacCorsairCORSAIR K65 PLUS Wireless Mechanical Gaming Keyboard for Mac$179.99
  • 4.74%Razer Tartarus Pro Gaming KeypadRazerRazer Tartarus Pro Gaming Keypad$129.99
  • 6.73%SteelSeries Apex 5 Gaming KeyboardSteelSeriesSteelSeries Apex 5 Gaming Keyboard$98.97
  • 9.45%Bloody A60L Optical Gaming MouseBloodyBloody A60L Optical Gaming Mouse$77.99
  • 11.13%CORSAIR iCUE LINK LX120 RGB 120mm PWM Fans Starter KitCorsairCORSAIR iCUE LINK LX120 RGB 120mm PWM Fans Starter Kit$69.99
  • 11.13%Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed Wireless Esports MouseRazerRazer Viper V3 HyperSpeed Wireless Esports Mouse$69.99
  • 14.20%Logitech Wave Keys Keyboard WirelessLogitechLogitech Wave Keys Keyboard Wireless$59.99
  • 14.20%Corsair 3200D RS ARGB Case Midi TowerCorsairCorsair 3200D RS ARGB Case Midi Tower$59.99
  • 14.20%Logitech G305 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming MouseLogitechLogitech G305 Lightspeed Wireless Gaming Mouse$59.99

About the PC Build Pack

The PC Build Pack costs $163.49 and holds 16 real products from Corsair, MSI, ASUS and Gigabyte. The top drop is the CORSAIR MP700 PRO XT PCIe 5.0 x4 NVMe M.2 SSD worth $1,379.99; the lowest-value item is worth $59.99. Open it with SOL, try it free in demo mode, and sell any win back to your balance instantly.

Read more

Best items in this pack

  • CORSAIR MP700 PRO XT PCIe 5.0 x4 NVMe M.2 SSD · $1,379.99
  • MSI Codex R2 Gaming Desktop · $1,299.99
  • Corsair Dominator Titanium DDR5 Desktop Memory Model · $1,276.99

Fair and transparent

Every product and its drop chance is listed above. Each opening is provably fair, and you can bring this pack into a pack battle against other players.

Similar packs