Skip to content
PACKTL
Live
All packs
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Ampharos · Neo Genesis$39.38
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Ampharos · Neo Genesis$39.38
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Houndoom · Neo Discovery$83.28
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Dark Feraligatr · Neo Destiny$160.74
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Lt. Surge · Gym Heroes$30.55
Lt. Surge · Gym Heroes$30.55
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Dark Crobat · Neo Destiny$109.17
Sabrina's Gengar · Gym Heroes$504.40
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Ampharos · Neo Genesis$39.38
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Politoed · Neo Discovery$66.00
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Dark Donphan · Neo Destiny$52.00
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Ampharos · Neo Genesis$39.38
Sabrina's Gengar · Gym Heroes$504.40
Charizard · Legendary Collection$386.35
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Charizard · Legendary Collection$386.35
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Espeon · Neo Discovery$365.17
Ampharos · Neo Genesis$39.38
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Politoed · Neo Discovery$66.00
Lt. Surge · Gym Heroes$30.55
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Lt. Surge · Gym Heroes$30.55
Lt. Surge · Gym Heroes$30.55
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Dragonite · Fossil$139.40
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
x1

Provably fair
Server seed hash
...
Client seed
Nonce
next roll
Ticket
none yet
Demo seeds
Shown until your first real opening. How to verify
Vintage Vault pack

Vintage Vault-$64.95

16 items

  • 0.91%Pokémon Dark Espeon · Neo DestinyPokémonDark Espeon · Neo Destiny$649.99
  • 0.92%Pokémon Sabrina's Gengar · Gym HeroesPokémonSabrina's Gengar · Gym Heroes$504.40
  • 0.96%Pokémon Charizard · Legendary CollectionPokémonCharizard · Legendary Collection$386.35
  • 0.98%Pokémon Espeon · Neo DiscoveryPokémonEspeon · Neo Discovery$365.17
  • 1.16%Pokémon Dark Houndoom · Neo DestinyPokémonDark Houndoom · Neo Destiny$240.50
  • 1.50%Pokémon Dark Feraligatr · Neo DestinyPokémonDark Feraligatr · Neo Destiny$160.74
  • 1.68%Pokémon Dragonite · FossilPokémonDragonite · Fossil$139.40
  • 2.10%Pokémon Dark Crobat · Neo DestinyPokémonDark Crobat · Neo Destiny$109.17
  • 2.80%Pokémon Houndoom · Neo DiscoveryPokémonHoundoom · Neo Discovery$83.28
  • 3.72%Pokémon Politoed · Neo DiscoveryPokémonPolitoed · Neo Discovery$66.00
  • 5.13%Pokémon Dark Donphan · Neo DestinyPokémonDark Donphan · Neo Destiny$52.00
  • 7.77%Pokémon Ampharos · Neo GenesisPokémonAmpharos · Neo Genesis$39.38
  • 11.81%Pokémon Lt. Surge · Gym HeroesPokémonLt. Surge · Gym Heroes$30.55
  • 12.32%Pokémon Dark Golbat · Team RocketPokémonDark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
  • 18.34%Pokémon Zapdos · FossilPokémonZapdos · Fossil$23.91
  • 27.89%Pokémon Venomoth · JunglePokémonVenomoth · Jungle$19.24

About the Vintage Vault Pack

The Vintage Vault Pack costs $64.95 and holds 16 real products from Pokémon. The top drop is the Dark Espeon · Neo Destiny worth $649.99; the lowest-value item is worth $19.24. Open it with SOL, try it free in demo mode, and sell any win back to your balance instantly.

Read more

Best items in this pack

  • Dark Espeon · Neo Destiny · $649.99
  • Sabrina's Gengar · Gym Heroes · $504.40
  • Charizard · Legendary Collection · $386.35

Fair and transparent

Every product and its drop chance is listed above. Each opening is provably fair, and you can bring this pack into a pack battle against other players.

Similar packs