All packs
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Ampharos · Neo Genesis$39.38
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Ampharos · Neo Genesis$39.38
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Houndoom · Neo Discovery$83.28
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Dark Feraligatr · Neo Destiny$160.74
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Lt. Surge · Gym Heroes$30.55
Lt. Surge · Gym Heroes$30.55
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Dark Crobat · Neo Destiny$109.17
Sabrina's Gengar · Gym Heroes$504.40
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Ampharos · Neo Genesis$39.38
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Politoed · Neo Discovery$66.00
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Dark Donphan · Neo Destiny$52.00
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Ampharos · Neo Genesis$39.38
Sabrina's Gengar · Gym Heroes$504.40
Charizard · Legendary Collection$386.35
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Charizard · Legendary Collection$386.35
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Espeon · Neo Discovery$365.17
Ampharos · Neo Genesis$39.38
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Politoed · Neo Discovery$66.00
Lt. Surge · Gym Heroes$30.55
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Lt. Surge · Gym Heroes$30.55
Lt. Surge · Gym Heroes$30.55
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Dragonite · Fossil$139.40
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Ampharos · Neo Genesis$39.38
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Ampharos · Neo Genesis$39.38
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Houndoom · Neo Discovery$83.28
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Dark Feraligatr · Neo Destiny$160.74
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Lt. Surge · Gym Heroes$30.55
Lt. Surge · Gym Heroes$30.55
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Dark Crobat · Neo Destiny$109.17
Sabrina's Gengar · Gym Heroes$504.40
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Ampharos · Neo Genesis$39.38
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Politoed · Neo Discovery$66.00
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Dark Donphan · Neo Destiny$52.00
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Ampharos · Neo Genesis$39.38
Sabrina's Gengar · Gym Heroes$504.40
Charizard · Legendary Collection$386.35
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Charizard · Legendary Collection$386.35
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Espeon · Neo Discovery$365.17
Ampharos · Neo Genesis$39.38
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Politoed · Neo Discovery$66.00
Lt. Surge · Gym Heroes$30.55
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24
Lt. Surge · Gym Heroes$30.55
Lt. Surge · Gym Heroes$30.55
Dark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82
Dragonite · Fossil$139.40
Zapdos · Fossil$23.91
Venomoth · Jungle$19.24x1
Provably fairhash ...
- Server seed hash
- ...
- Client seed
- Nonce
- next roll
- Ticket
- none yet
- Demo seeds
- Shown until your first real opening. How to verify

Vintage Vault-$64.95
16 items
- 0.91%
PokémonDark Espeon · Neo Destiny$649.99 - 0.92%
PokémonSabrina's Gengar · Gym Heroes$504.40 - 0.96%
PokémonCharizard · Legendary Collection$386.35 - 0.98%
PokémonEspeon · Neo Discovery$365.17 - 1.16%
PokémonDark Houndoom · Neo Destiny$240.50 - 1.50%
PokémonDark Feraligatr · Neo Destiny$160.74 - 1.68%
PokémonDragonite · Fossil$139.40 - 2.10%
PokémonDark Crobat · Neo Destiny$109.17 - 2.80%
PokémonHoundoom · Neo Discovery$83.28 - 3.72%
PokémonPolitoed · Neo Discovery$66.00 - 5.13%
PokémonDark Donphan · Neo Destiny$52.00 - 7.77%
PokémonAmpharos · Neo Genesis$39.38 - 11.81%
PokémonLt. Surge · Gym Heroes$30.55 - 12.32%
PokémonDark Golbat · Team Rocket$29.82 - 18.34%
PokémonZapdos · Fossil$23.91 - 27.89%
PokémonVenomoth · Jungle$19.24
About the Vintage Vault Pack
The Vintage Vault Pack costs $64.95 and holds 16 real products from Pokémon. The top drop is the Dark Espeon · Neo Destiny worth $649.99; the lowest-value item is worth $19.24. Open it with SOL, try it free in demo mode, and sell any win back to your balance instantly.
Read moreShow less
Best items in this pack
- Dark Espeon · Neo Destiny · $649.99
- Sabrina's Gengar · Gym Heroes · $504.40
- Charizard · Legendary Collection · $386.35
Fair and transparent
Every product and its drop chance is listed above. Each opening is provably fair, and you can bring this pack into a pack battle against other players.
Similar packs
- Holiday Haul Pack · $61.20
- Lux Lite Pack · $68.95
- Razer Pack · $60
- Graphics Cards Pack · $60
