Skip to content
PACKTL
Live
All packs
Delibird · Mega Evolution$2.33
Cynthia's Gabite · Destined Rivals$1.43
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Cynthia's Gabite · Destined Rivals$1.43
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Cynthia's Gabite · Destined Rivals$1.43
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Delibird · Mega Evolution$2.33
Cynthia's Gabite · Destined Rivals$1.43
Mystery Garden · Mega Evolution$1.18
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Krookodile ex · Chaos Rising$0.61
Salamence ex · Journey Together$0.98
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Salamence ex · Journey Together$0.98
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Mystery Garden · Mega Evolution$1.18
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Salamence ex · Journey Together$0.98
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Krookodile ex · Chaos Rising$0.61
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Mimikyu ex · Journey Together$3.68
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Krookodile ex · Chaos Rising$0.61
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Klink · Black Bolt$8.94
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Medicham · Ascended Heroes$5.75
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Cynthia's Gabite · Destined Rivals$1.43
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Zorua · White Flare$53.29
Zorua · White Flare$53.29
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Mystery Garden · Mega Evolution$1.18
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Krookodile ex · Chaos Rising$0.61
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
x1

Provably fair
Server seed hash
...
Client seed
Nonce
next roll
Ticket
none yet
Demo seeds
Shown until your first real opening. How to verify
Poke Pocket pack

Poke Pocket-$2.69

16 items

  • 0.43%Pokémon Misty's Gyarados · Destined RivalsPokémonMisty's Gyarados · Destined Rivals$126.80
  • 0.43%Pokémon Lt. Surge's Raichu · Gym ChallengePokémonLt. Surge's Raichu · Gym Challenge$81.95
  • 0.46%Pokémon Zorua · White FlarePokémonZorua · White Flare$53.29
  • 0.51%Pokémon Ethan's Typhlosion · Destined RivalsPokémonEthan's Typhlosion · Destined Rivals$33.92
  • 0.60%Pokémon Emboar · White FlarePokémonEmboar · White Flare$21.70
  • 0.73%Pokémon Roggenrola · White FlarePokémonRoggenrola · White Flare$14.07
  • 0.95%Pokémon Klink · Black BoltPokémonKlink · Black Bolt$8.94
  • 1.28%Pokémon Medicham · Ascended HeroesPokémonMedicham · Ascended Heroes$5.75
  • 1.84%Pokémon Mimikyu ex · Journey TogetherPokémonMimikyu ex · Journey Together$3.68
  • 2.72%Pokémon Delibird · Mega EvolutionPokémonDelibird · Mega Evolution$2.33
  • 4.44%Pokémon Cynthia's Gabite · Destined RivalsPokémonCynthia's Gabite · Destined Rivals$1.43
  • 5.43%Pokémon Mystery Garden · Mega EvolutionPokémonMystery Garden · Mega Evolution$1.18
  • 6.74%Pokémon Salamence ex · Journey TogetherPokémonSalamence ex · Journey Together$0.98
  • 11.95%Pokémon Krookodile ex · Chaos RisingPokémonKrookodile ex · Chaos Rising$0.61
  • 20.83%Pokémon Energy Coin · Black BoltPokémonEnergy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
  • 40.66%Pikachu · Pokémon 151PokémonPikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25

About the Poke Pocket Pack

The Poke Pocket Pack costs $2.69 and holds 16 real products from Pokémon. The top drop is the Misty's Gyarados · Destined Rivals worth $126.80; the lowest-value item is worth $0.25. Open it with SOL, try it free in demo mode, and sell any win back to your balance instantly.

Read more

Best items in this pack

  • Misty's Gyarados · Destined Rivals · $126.80
  • Lt. Surge's Raichu · Gym Challenge · $81.95
  • Zorua · White Flare · $53.29

Fair and transparent

Every product and its drop chance is listed above. Each opening is provably fair, and you can bring this pack into a pack battle against other players.

Similar packs