All packs
Delibird · Mega Evolution$2.33
Cynthia's Gabite · Destined Rivals$1.43
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Cynthia's Gabite · Destined Rivals$1.43
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Cynthia's Gabite · Destined Rivals$1.43
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Delibird · Mega Evolution$2.33
Cynthia's Gabite · Destined Rivals$1.43
Mystery Garden · Mega Evolution$1.18
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Krookodile ex · Chaos Rising$0.61
Salamence ex · Journey Together$0.98
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Salamence ex · Journey Together$0.98
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Mystery Garden · Mega Evolution$1.18
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Salamence ex · Journey Together$0.98
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Krookodile ex · Chaos Rising$0.61
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Mimikyu ex · Journey Together$3.68
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Krookodile ex · Chaos Rising$0.61
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Klink · Black Bolt$8.94
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Medicham · Ascended Heroes$5.75
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Cynthia's Gabite · Destined Rivals$1.43
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Zorua · White Flare$53.29
Zorua · White Flare$53.29
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Mystery Garden · Mega Evolution$1.18
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Krookodile ex · Chaos Rising$0.61
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Delibird · Mega Evolution$2.33
Cynthia's Gabite · Destined Rivals$1.43
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Cynthia's Gabite · Destined Rivals$1.43
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Cynthia's Gabite · Destined Rivals$1.43
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Delibird · Mega Evolution$2.33
Cynthia's Gabite · Destined Rivals$1.43
Mystery Garden · Mega Evolution$1.18
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Krookodile ex · Chaos Rising$0.61
Salamence ex · Journey Together$0.98
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Salamence ex · Journey Together$0.98
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Mystery Garden · Mega Evolution$1.18
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Salamence ex · Journey Together$0.98
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Krookodile ex · Chaos Rising$0.61
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Mimikyu ex · Journey Together$3.68
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Krookodile ex · Chaos Rising$0.61
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Klink · Black Bolt$8.94
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Medicham · Ascended Heroes$5.75
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Cynthia's Gabite · Destined Rivals$1.43
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Zorua · White Flare$53.29
Zorua · White Flare$53.29
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Mystery Garden · Mega Evolution$1.18
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Pikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
Krookodile ex · Chaos Rising$0.61
Energy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40x1
Provably fairhash ...
- Server seed hash
- ...
- Client seed
- Nonce
- next roll
- Ticket
- none yet
- Demo seeds
- Shown until your first real opening. How to verify

Poke Pocket-$2.69
16 items
- 0.43%
PokémonMisty's Gyarados · Destined Rivals$126.80 - 0.43%
PokémonLt. Surge's Raichu · Gym Challenge$81.95 - 0.46%
PokémonZorua · White Flare$53.29 - 0.51%
PokémonEthan's Typhlosion · Destined Rivals$33.92 - 0.60%
PokémonEmboar · White Flare$21.70 - 0.73%
PokémonRoggenrola · White Flare$14.07 - 0.95%
PokémonKlink · Black Bolt$8.94 - 1.28%
PokémonMedicham · Ascended Heroes$5.75 - 1.84%
PokémonMimikyu ex · Journey Together$3.68 - 2.72%
PokémonDelibird · Mega Evolution$2.33 - 4.44%
PokémonCynthia's Gabite · Destined Rivals$1.43 - 5.43%
PokémonMystery Garden · Mega Evolution$1.18 - 6.74%
PokémonSalamence ex · Journey Together$0.98 - 11.95%
PokémonKrookodile ex · Chaos Rising$0.61 - 20.83%
PokémonEnergy Coin · Black Bolt$0.40 - 40.66%
PokémonPikachu · Pokémon 151$0.25
About the Poke Pocket Pack
The Poke Pocket Pack costs $2.69 and holds 16 real products from Pokémon. The top drop is the Misty's Gyarados · Destined Rivals worth $126.80; the lowest-value item is worth $0.25. Open it with SOL, try it free in demo mode, and sell any win back to your balance instantly.
Read moreShow less
Best items in this pack
- Misty's Gyarados · Destined Rivals · $126.80
- Lt. Surge's Raichu · Gym Challenge · $81.95
- Zorua · White Flare · $53.29
Fair and transparent
Every product and its drop chance is listed above. Each opening is provably fair, and you can bring this pack into a pack battle against other players.
Similar packs
- Pocket Change Pack · $2.39
- Snack Attack Pack · $1.99
- Lucky Dip Pack · $3.45
- Penny Pack · $1.19
