Skip to content
PACKTL
Live
All packs
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Airheads Xtremes Candy$1.99
Airheads Xtremes Candy$1.99
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Life Savers 5 Flavors Gummies Candy$2.00
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
M&M's Milk Chocolate Candies$1.69
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Celsius Sparkling Orange 12 fl oz$2.29
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Liquid Death Mountain Water 16.9 fl oz$1.99
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Atkinson's Mint Twists Crushed Peppermint Candy$3.49
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Life Savers 5 Flavors Gummies Candy$2.00
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
M&M's Milk Chocolate Candies$1.69
Pocky Chocolate Biscuit Sticks$1.98
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Alamo Candy Sour Pickle Balls$3.49
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Feastables MrBeast Milk Chocolate Bar$2.49
Ramune Original Japanese Soda$2.99
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Airheads Xtremes Candy$1.99
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Liquid Death Mountain Water 16.9 fl oz$1.99
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Pocky Chocolate Biscuit Sticks$1.98
Liquid Death Mountain Water 16.9 fl oz$1.99
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Celsius Sparkling Orange 12 fl oz$2.29
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Celsius Sparkling Orange 12 fl oz$2.29
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Life Savers 5 Flavors Gummies Candy$2.00
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Feastables MrBeast Milk Chocolate Bar$2.49
Pocky Chocolate Biscuit Sticks$1.98
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Airheads Xtremes Candy$1.99
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Liquid Death Mountain Water 16.9 fl oz$1.99
Oreo Original Chocolate Sandwich Cookies 13.29 oz$4.68
Atkinson's Mint Twists Crushed Peppermint Candy$3.49
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Life Savers 5 Flavors Gummies Candy$2.00
Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98
Airheads Candy Variety Bag Mini Bars$3.44
Liquid Death Mountain Water 16.9 fl oz$1.99
M&M's Milk Chocolate Candies$1.69
x1

Provably fair
Server seed hash
...
Client seed
Nonce
next roll
Ticket
none yet
Demo seeds
Shown until your first real opening. How to verify
Snack Attack pack

Snack Attack-$1.99

16 items

  • 1.52%AMOS GUMMY PEELERZAMOSAMOS GUMMY PEELERZ$4.99
  • 1.52%Oreo Original Chocolate Sandwich Cookies 13.29 ozOreoOreo Original Chocolate Sandwich Cookies 13.29 oz$4.68
  • 1.54%Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Original Fruit FlavoredJollyJolly Rancher Hard Candy Original Fruit Flavored$4.47
  • 1.77%Alamo Candy Sour Pickle BallsAlamoAlamo Candy Sour Pickle Balls$3.49
  • 1.76%Atkinsons Atkinson's Mint Twists Crushed Peppermint CandyAtkinsonsAtkinson's Mint Twists Crushed Peppermint Candy$3.49
  • 1.79%Airheads Candy Variety Bag Mini BarsAirheadsAirheads Candy Variety Bag Mini Bars$3.44
  • 2.11%Ramune Original Japanese SodaRamuneRamune Original Japanese Soda$2.99
  • 2.63%Target Gummy Clouds Candy Favorite Day 8ozTargetTarget Gummy Clouds Candy Favorite Day 8oz$2.59
  • 2.83%Feastables MrBeast Milk Chocolate BarFeastablesFeastables MrBeast Milk Chocolate Bar$2.49
  • 3.34%Celsius Sparkling Orange 12 fl ozCelsiusCelsius Sparkling Orange 12 fl oz$2.29
  • 4.54%Life Savers 5 Flavors Gummies CandyLifeLife Savers 5 Flavors Gummies Candy$2.00
  • 4.60%Liquid Death Mountain Water 16.9 fl ozLiquid DeathLiquid Death Mountain Water 16.9 fl oz$1.99
  • 4.60%Airheads Xtremes CandyAirheadsAirheads Xtremes Candy$1.99
  • 4.66%Glico Pocky Chocolate Biscuit SticksGlicoPocky Chocolate Biscuit Sticks$1.98
  • 7.16%M&Ms M&M's Milk Chocolate CandiesM&MsM&M's Milk Chocolate Candies$1.69
  • 53.63%Great Value Gummy Sharks CandyGreatGreat Value Gummy Sharks Candy$0.98

About the Snack Attack Pack

The Snack Attack Pack costs $1.99 and holds 16 real products from AMOS, Oreo, Jolly and Alamo. The top drop is the AMOS GUMMY PEELERZ worth $4.99; the lowest-value item is worth $0.98. Open it with SOL, try it free in demo mode, and sell any win back to your balance instantly.

Read more

Best items in this pack

  • AMOS GUMMY PEELERZ · $4.99
  • Oreo Original Chocolate Sandwich Cookies 13.29 oz · $4.68
  • Jolly Rancher Hard Candy Original Fruit Flavored · $4.47

Fair and transparent

Every product and its drop chance is listed above. Each opening is provably fair, and you can bring this pack into a pack battle against other players.

Similar packs