Skip to content
PACKTL
All packs
Rampant Growth · Duskmourn: House of Horror Commander$0.42
BigBuy Halloween Glowing Pumpkin$7.26
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
Team Rocket's Houndoom · Destined Rivals$0.34
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
BigBuy Halloween Glowing Pumpkin$7.26
Gourgeist ex · Chaos Rising$1.62
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
BigBuy Halloween Tombstone$2.42
Drifblim · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$3.78
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
Team Rocket's Honchkrow · Ascended Heroes$1.70
BigBuy Halloween Tombstone$2.42
Rampant Growth · Duskmourn: House of Horror Commander$0.42
Team Rocket's Houndoom · Destined Rivals$0.34
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
Hop's Trevenant · Ascended Heroes$5.89
Rampant Growth · Duskmourn: House of Horror Commander$0.42
Rampant Growth · Duskmourn: House of Horror Commander$0.42
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
Hop's Trevenant · Ascended Heroes$5.89
Pokémon Center Gengar Poké Plush$24.99
Spiritomb · Mega Evolution$2.97
Team Rocket's Honchkrow · Ascended Heroes$1.70
Mismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
Team Rocket's Houndoom · Destined Rivals$0.34
Spiritomb · Mega Evolution$2.97
Mismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
Team Rocket's Houndoom · Destined Rivals$0.34
Rampant Growth · Duskmourn: House of Horror Commander$0.42
Team Rocket's Houndoom · Destined Rivals$0.34
Pokémon Center Gengar Poké Plush$24.99
Team Rocket's Honchkrow · Ascended Heroes$1.70
Reanimate · Duskmourn: House of Horror Commander$10.40
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
Team Rocket's Houndoom · Destined Rivals$0.34
BigBuy Halloween Tombstone$2.42
Rampant Growth · Duskmourn: House of Horror Commander$0.42
Airheads Candy Variety Bag Mini Bars$3.44
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
Rampant Growth · Duskmourn: House of Horror Commander$0.42
Drifblim · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$3.78
Spiritomb · Mega Evolution$2.97
BigBuy Halloween Glowing Pumpkin$7.26
Mismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
Misdreavus · Ascended Heroes$6.12
Rampant Growth · Duskmourn: House of Horror Commander$0.42
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
Team Rocket's Houndoom · Destined Rivals$0.34
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
Rampant Growth · Duskmourn: House of Horror Commander$0.42
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
Drakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26
Gourgeist ex · Chaos Rising$1.62
BigBuy Halloween Glowing Pumpkin$7.26
x1

Provably fair
Server seed hash
...
Client seed
Nonce
next roll
Ticket
none yet
Demo seeds
Shown until your first real opening. How to verify
Trick or Treat pack

Trick or Treat-$2.17

18 items

  • 1.21%Pokémon Center Gengar Poké PlushPokémon CenterPokémon Center Gengar Poké Plush$24.99
  • 1.23%Pokémon Lampent · White FlarePokémonLampent · White Flare$17.28
  • 1.34%Magic: The Gathering Reanimate · Duskmourn: House of Horror CommanderMagic: The GatheringReanimate · Duskmourn: House of Horror Commander$10.40
  • 1.45%Pokémon Umbreon ex · Prismatic EvolutionsPokémonUmbreon ex · Prismatic Evolutions$8.05
  • 1.50%BigBuy Halloween Glowing PumpkinBigBuyBigBuy Halloween Glowing Pumpkin$7.26
  • 1.61%Pokémon Misdreavus · Ascended HeroesPokémonMisdreavus · Ascended Heroes$6.12
  • 1.64%Pokémon Hop's Trevenant · Ascended HeroesPokémonHop's Trevenant · Ascended Heroes$5.89
  • 2.05%Pokémon Drifblim · Mega Evolution Black Star PromosPokémonDrifblim · Mega Evolution Black Star Promos$3.78
  • 2.09%Pokémon Mimikyu ex · Journey TogetherPokémonMimikyu ex · Journey Together$3.68
  • 2.17%Airheads Candy Variety Bag Mini BarsAirheadsAirheads Candy Variety Bag Mini Bars$3.44
  • 2.38%Pokémon Spiritomb · Mega EvolutionPokémonSpiritomb · Mega Evolution$2.97
  • 2.75%BigBuy Halloween TombstoneBigBuyBigBuy Halloween Tombstone$2.42
  • 3.47%Pokémon Mismagius ex · Phantasmal FlamesPokémonMismagius ex · Phantasmal Flames$1.79
  • 3.62%Pokémon Team Rocket's Honchkrow · Ascended HeroesPokémonTeam Rocket's Honchkrow · Ascended Heroes$1.70
  • 3.77%Pokémon Gourgeist ex · Chaos RisingPokémonGourgeist ex · Chaos Rising$1.62
  • 15.96%Magic: The Gathering Rampant Growth · Duskmourn: House of Horror CommanderMagic: The GatheringRampant Growth · Duskmourn: House of Horror Commander$0.42
  • 21.09%Pokémon Team Rocket's Houndoom · Destined RivalsPokémonTeam Rocket's Houndoom · Destined Rivals$0.34
  • 30.67%Pokémon Drakloak · Ascended HeroesPokémonDrakloak · Ascended Heroes$0.26

About the Trick or Treat Pack

The Trick or Treat Pack costs $2.17 and holds 18 real products from Pokémon Center, Pokémon, Magic: The Gathering and BigBuy. The top drop is the Pokémon Center Gengar Poké Plush worth $24.99; the lowest-value item is worth $0.26. Open it with SOL, try it free in demo mode, and sell any win back to your balance instantly.

Read more

Best items in this pack

  • Pokémon Center Gengar Poké Plush · $24.99
  • Lampent · White Flare · $17.28
  • Reanimate · Duskmourn: House of Horror Commander · $10.40

Fair and transparent

Every product and its drop chance is listed above. Each opening is provably fair, and you can bring this pack into a pack battle against other players.

Similar packs